HomesTC Real Estate HomesTC Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1415 E 10th Avenue, Kennewick, WA 99336
1/17

$230,000

$230,000

2 Beds1 Bath675 SqFt

1415 E 10th Avenue, Kennewick, WA 99336

Listed by Kenmore Team

2906 W 7th Avenue #32, Kennewick, WA 99336
1/19

$50,000

$65,000

23.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

2906 W 7th Avenue #32, Kennewick, WA 99336

Listed by Kenmore Team

1642 Cactus Loop, Richland, WA 99352
1/19

$360,000

$360,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,329 SqFt

1642 Cactus Loop, Richland, WA 99352

Listed by Kenmore Team

4331 Hendricks Road, Connell, WA 99326
1/31

$260,000

$275,000

5.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,782 SqFt

4331 Hendricks Road, Connell, WA 99326

Listed by Kenmore Team

2900 Crosswater Loop, Richland, WA 99354
1/36

$545,250

$545,250

3 Beds2 Baths1,806 SqFt

2900 Crosswater Loop, Richland, WA 99354

Listed by Kenmore Team

63 Galaxy Lane, Richland, WA 99354
1/18

$32,500

$35,000

7.1%
2 Beds2 Baths924 SqFt

63 Galaxy Lane, Richland, WA 99354

Listed by Kenmore Team

6103 Cavendish Court, Pasco, WA 99301
1/27

$410,000

$410,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,712 SqFt

6103 Cavendish Court, Pasco, WA 99301

Listed by Kenmore Team

22604 S Haney Road, Kennewick, WA 99337
1/27

$480,000

$499,000

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

22604 S Haney Road, Kennewick, WA 99337

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

3115 W 24th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
1/16

$220,000

$245,000

10.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,394 SqFt

3115 W 24th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

Listed by Keller Williams Columbia Basin

6511 Gehrig Dr, Pasco, WA 99301
1/29

$385,000

$385,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,556 SqFt

6511 Gehrig Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

Listed by ERA Skyview Realty

822 S Fruitland St, Kennewick, WA 99336
1/22

$229,500

$255,000

10.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,305 SqFt

822 S Fruitland St, Kennewick, WA 99336

Listed by ERA Skyview Realty

607 N Kansas St, Kennewick, WA 99336-1649
1/31

$380,000

$380,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,420 SqFt

607 N Kansas St, Kennewick, WA 99336-1649

Listed by ERA Skyview Realty

1802 W 4th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
1/16

$321,000

$319,000

0.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,492 SqFt

1802 W 4th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

Listed by ERA Skyview Realty

6006 W Metaline Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
1/18

$340,000

$328,000

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt

6006 W Metaline Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

Listed by ERA Skyview Realty

413 N Georgia Place, Kennewick, WA 99336
1/26

$380,000

$369,000

3.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,788 SqFt

413 N Georgia Place, Kennewick, WA 99336

Listed by ERA Skyview Realty

6221 Westminster Lane, Pasco, WA 99301
1/21

$410,000

$420,000

2.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

6221 Westminster Lane, Pasco, WA 99301

Listed by ERA Skyview Realty

422 Shaw, Richland, WA 99354
1/20

$2,400

$2,400

4 Beds3 Baths2,461 SqFt

422 Shaw, Richland, WA 99354

Listed by SVN Retter & Company

2020 Vintage Rd, Zillah, WA 98953
1/50

$971,500

$870,000

11.7%
664.39 Acres

2020 Vintage Rd, Zillah, WA 98953

Listed by Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

1500 Vintage Road, Zillah, WA 98953
1/42

$703,500

$805,000

12.6%
16,432 SqFt

1500 Vintage Road, Zillah, WA 98953

Listed by Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

3439 Nuthatch Street Lot 260, Richland, WA 99352

$145,000

$145,000

0.18 Acres

3439 Nuthatch Street Lot 260, Richland, WA 99352

Listed by RE/MAX, The Collective

4614 W Metaline Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
1/50

$768,000

$799,000

3.9%
7 Beds6 Baths2,982 SqFt

4614 W Metaline Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

Listed by Century 21-Tri-Cities

1352 Apple Cider Ct, Richland, WA 99352
1/49

$695,000

$694,900

5 Beds3 Baths2,721 SqFt

1352 Apple Cider Ct, Richland, WA 99352

Listed by Retter and Company Sotheby's

155701 W North River Road, Prosser, WA 99350
1/47

$485,000

$499,900

3.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,097 SqFt

155701 W North River Road, Prosser, WA 99350

Listed by Century 21-Tri-Cities

7912 W 21st Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338
1/25

$362,500

$365,000

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,317 SqFt

7912 W 21st Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

Listed by Century 21-Tri-Cities

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
HomesTC Real Estate/ Kenmore Team
Homes TC Real Estate
507 Knight St, Richland, WA, 99352-4258, USA

+1(509) 554-1559

hometricities@outlook.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

HomesTC Real Estate/ Kenmore Team
Homes TC Real Estate
507 Knight St, Richland, WA, 99352-4258, USA

+1(509) 554-1559

hometricities@outlook.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.